For the best young bowlers!

GIRLS
2-4 TITLES
Kayla Cummings-4
Colleen Hines-4
Ashley Howe-4
Kassy Hyman-4
Bobbi Kretzer-4
Mary Ann McClure-4
Bethany McGeary-4
Brittany-Ann O'Connell-4
Jody Sabalauskus-4
Lisa Skibinski-4
Ashley West-4
Kayla Bandy-3
Abby Curtin-3
LeDeanna Damron-3
Sara Germano-3
Felicia Goll-3

Lisa McCardy-3

Rachael Ritzinger-3
Ashley Stahurski-3

Renee Urick-3

Jessica Wolfe-3

Jessica Baker-2

Christine Bator-2
Nicole Bida-2
Blair Blumensheid-2
Haley Cummings-2
Aimee Dale-2
Maude Demers-2
Courtney Dingledine-2
Pam Gorny-2
Carly Graham-2
Lori Hayden-2
Sarah Hillier-2
Angela Horn-2
Summer Jasmin-2
Kristen Keenan-2
Kristy King-2
Nikki Lewandowski-2
Melissa Lindroth-2
Marissa Matassa-2
Rachael Mishak-2
Kari Murphy-2
Sheri Pohlad-2
Sarah Prince-2
Elizabeth Reed-2
Brianne Schmanski-2
Brooke Summers-2


Number of multiple titles listed after name.

(A) represents adult bowler in adult-junior event who did not title as a youth in JTBA.

GIRLS
1 TITLE
Cheryl Bailils
Brianne Barnette
Averi Brown
Melissa Brownie
Angela Cercone
Jenna Coldiron
Megan Cook
Amy Corbin
Katherine Cox
Torrie Decker
Reginna Drennen
Samantha Dubley
Kailee Evans
Karlee Evans (A)
Staci Graham
Nanett Grey
Michelle Hall
Alena Hall
Erika Hartings
Courtney Hegedus
Jerracah Heibel
Lauren Harcula
Ally Hosier
Kristy Kerr
Lori Kizer
Amy Koogler
Jennifer Long
Lauren Mayberry
Susan Maynard
Kristen McEntree
Molly McGhee
Theresa McPeek
Tori Metzger
Sandi Miller
Susan Miweo
Alexis Molitor
Nikki Monto
Alisha Noon
Mackenzie Olesky
Robin Orlikowski
Robin Ostro
Michelle Ostrowski
Addileen Pointer
Terri Prock
Michelle Quinn
Taylor Rickard
Kaila Ryan
Jessica Sawmiller
Katherine Schoemaker
Hannah Schorr
Megan Seavey
Rebecca Sharp
Marissa Simon
Katelyn Simpson
Alexandria Smigiel
Heather Smith
Madison Stiffler
Rachel Strogin

Cindi Suber

(won title in Boys Division)

Courtney Thompson
Jenna Wenning
Angela Witt
Julie Wright
Mikayla Young


CAREER TITLES

GIRLS
5+ TITLES
Lisa Bishop-22
Lindsey Coulles-21
Jennifer Petrick-17
Jossett Petrick-16
Michelle Ewald-15
Tamika Glen-11
Mary Wells-10
Joy Arrigo-8
Allie Leiendecker-8

Rachael Albright-7

Amy Baker-7
Jessica Fleck-7
Kristal Scott-7
Courtney Barney-6
Sydney Brummett-6
Erin Landford-6
Christy Vdovjak-6
Tammy Banhidy-5
Samantha Johnson-5
Sierra Kanemoto-5
Heidi Sanders-5
Seziezka Tackett-5
Desaree Warner-5
Jody Woessner-5
Kim Yioulos-5


U15 GIRLS
1 TITLE

Blayre Beck

(won title in U15 Mixed Division)

Renee Chalfant
Alexandria Drake
Maryanne Inman (A)
Megan Keister
Emily Kiss
Abbie Leiendecker
Carol Morrison
Emma Owens
Payton Watson
Madison Stiffler
Nikki Stiteler (A)


U15 BOYS
2-4 TITLES

Andy Campbell-4

Nolan Blessing-4
Ryan Hanzak-4
Bryce Oliver-3
Austin Simon-3
Cooper Smith-3
Dylan Dobran-2
Alex Fleetwood-2
William Hrivnak-2
Dylan Mishak-2
Ty Zieroff-2
U15 GIRLS
2+ TITLES
Jillian Martin-7
Tyahana Elder-4
Amber Elliott-3
Courtney Brown-2
Lilu Smith-2
Audrey Wilson-2


Adult-Junior Champs!

2017-2018  Our 38th year!

U15 BOYS
1 TITLE
Charlie Ball
Angelo Biondo
Daniel Gross
Kaleb East
Austin Fleming
Paul Frate (A)
Steven Kocher
Tommy Markiewicz
Ryan O'Connor
Austin Rinehard
Griffin Sabelli (A)
Caleb Salyer
Ryan Yinger


BOYS
1 TITLE
Brian Aldridge
Mark Alexander
Andrew Anderson
Walt Antos
Eric Armbruster
Casey Atchinsson
Tony Bailey
John Bartosiewicz, Jr.
Bill Baylong
Zeke Bayt
Ryan Beers
Blaine Berkenstock
Kyle Bigelow
Brian Bishop
Todd Black
David Botcowsky
Gale Boyles
Mark Bradley
Brian Brandon
Zach Brandt
Gary Brobson
Matt Brown
Mitch Bumpus
Bobby Bures
Alan Butzin
Mike Byers
Christopher Canterbury
Jacob Casto
Jerry Choate
Matt Cittadino
Jason Clark
Chad Close
Jim Colburn
Dean Conrad
Dave Cook
Daulton Cooper
Mark Coyle
Tony Craycraft
Brian Cumbow
Mike Cushion
Chris Damon
Steve Demaree
Chaz Dennis
Matthew Diamond
Ryan Dobie
Dylan Dobran
James Downing
Mike Eaton
Lee Eighmy
Harry Eisman, Jr.
Eric Ensign
Mike Erlingus
Jason Falish
Jamie Fink
Brandon Fleming
Jay Foote
John Frisoli, Jr.
Zachary Fylling
Ben Galloway
Zackery Geer
Don Genalo
Jason Graham
Tommy Greer
Aaron Groendyk
Nick Guilemette
Phil Hahn
Brandon Harris
Brian Hatcher
Reginald Hawthorne
Doug Heimos
Andy Henrich
Dan Higgins, Jr.
Steve Hill
Dusty Hill
Kiefer Hillerich
Dale Hofmeister
Jordan Hornes
Antar Howard
Mark Huber
Bill Huepenbecker
Kurt Immler
Anthony Inzetta
Al Jewell
Dickie June
John Kaashoek
Brad Kellam
John Kelley
Kyle Kessler
Kevin Keys
Kevin Kittell
Ron Knerem
Jacob Koles
Scott Kremer
Dave Kristofik
Brian Lake
Matt Langolf
Joe Lee
Martin Letscher (A)
Bill Ligotti
Mike Long
Eric Long
Evan Luff
Doug Lust
Jacob Maciulewicz
Dwayne Mahon
Keith Maltman
Todd Martin
Tyler Martin
Brad McDermott
Kyler McDonald
Frank McShane
Glenn Meece
Jim Moore
Steve Mullen
Jon Myers
Don Nagle
Chad Newman
Justin O'Hara
Aaron Okonski
Chris Osborne (A)
Bill Packey
Dave Patchen
Eric Pavlov
TaSean Peters
Chris Phillips
Ryan Powers
Travis Ratliff
Tim Reed
Aaron Reid
Justin Reitz
Brian Rich
Jamie Robinson
Todd Rowan
Nick Ryan
Anthony Santoro
Billy Sell
Jared Shaner
Mark Shaver
Jim Slagle
Scott Smith
Chris Soutar
Trent Speer
Nathan Starbuck
Jason Stephenson
Justin Steward
Nic Sutherland
Brandon Tarabek
Frank Testa
Todd Thompson
Eric Tulley
Dean Vargo
Richard Vargo
Earon Vollmar
Bryan Walker
Ron Westfall
Ryan Wilson
Joey Wittman
Ryan Wolfe
Bill Wortinger
Jacob Yoder
Martin Zesotek


Last Updated:  10.22.17

BOYS
5+ TITLES
Rory Kalanquin-12
Jeff Germann-10
Kyle Cook-9
Andrew Letscher-8

Tim Pfeifer-8

Kurt Pilon-8
Dave Ewald-7
Jimmy Levendosky-6
Vernon Peterson-6
Jon Schiller-6
Jason Wunderlich-6
Nick Cooper-5
Adam Metzger-5
Chris Sand-5
Ronnie Sparks, Jr.-5
Chris Via-5


BOYS
2-4 TITLES

Dan Beiter-4

Chris Black-4

Von Burhman-4
Josh Burkhardt-4
Chris Creeks-4
Dave Dobrzykowski-4
Charles Easton-4
Randy Henry-4
Bill Hoffman-4
Ralph Lewandowski-4
Bryce Postolka-4
Marcus Sabo-4
Eric Selzer-4
Rick Skelton-4
Joe Bailey-3
Bob Beckwith-3
Dustin Bowerman-3

Tim Carey-3

J. Neville Kirby-3
Kevin Kowalewski-3
Ryan Liederbach-3
Aaron Lorincz-3
Mark Mantle-3
Kyle Mayberry-3
Jeff McQuillin-3
Trent Mitchell-3
Brad Saegert-3
Cassidy Schaub-3
Jason Tom-3
Ralph Vory, Jr.-3
Martez Walker-3
Meeco Walker-3
Todd Agee-2
Michael Atkinson-2
Eric Bator-2
Jeff Benz-2
Kevin Black-2
John Boyd III-2
Eric Bracken-2
Jordan Bryant-2
Andy Campbell-2
Dave Caplinger-2
Patrick Clark-2
Casey Cohagan-2
Chris Doane-2
Floyd Drinkhorn III-2
Phillip Duncan-2
Robert Eddy-2
Steve Eward-2
Graham Fach-2
Brad Fazio-2
Steve Fogel-2
Scott Gawle-2
George Gohagan III-2

Duane Hatton-2

Brian Himmler-2
Nick Hoagland-2
Jimmy Johnson-2
Chris Jones-2
Jamie Kaiser-2
Brian Kretzer-2
Norm Loescher-2
Dave Mackowiak-2
Justin Netherland-2
John Nolen-2
Billy Oatman-2
David O'Sullivan-2
Matthew Parks-2
Dave Patterson-2
Shawn Pilyih-2
Tony Preston-2
Bryce Ream-2
Nick Reeser-2
Mike Repasky-2
Andy Ruetz-2
Joe Sabo-2
Dave Samic-2
Donnie Shockey-2
Jeff Shotgrin-2
Jared Sierra-2
Maxx Tamburrino-2
Greg Thompson, Jr.-2
Bryan Welsh-2
Nick Wissinger-2

.