U15 GIRLS

Bechtol, Alyssa-3

Beck, Blayre

Brown, Courtney-3

​Brown, Gabrielle-2

​Bruce, Chloe

Bruner, Morgan

Chalfant, Renee

​Craig, Kendall-3

​DeLuccia, Sofia

Drsek, Alexandria-2

​Dunn, Rylie-2

​Dunne, Gracie

Eckhardt, Ryann

Elder, Tyahanna-4

Elliott, Amber-3

Escamilla, Alexa

Fisher, Kylie

Hartgrove, Payton

Hartzler, Brenna-6

​Hohenbrink, Carlee-2

Keister, Megan

Kenestrick, Abigail

Kiss, Emily

​Kuta, Kara-A

Leiendecker, Abbie

​Lizzi, Olivia-3

Martin, Jillian-10

Meshew, Addyson-3

​Miller, Olivia

Mitskavich, Melia

Moore, Kirsten-4

Morrison, Carol

​Rudibaugh, Addison-2

Owens, Emma

Smith, Lilu-2

Stiffler, Madison

Straub, Melanie

Stretch, Jenna-2

​Strong, Bethany-3

​Strouse, Lilly-3

Strouse, Madison-5

Tahsler, Hannah

Taylor, Allison-2

Tedick, Kirestie

​Tucker, Brooke-3

Watson, Payton

Wilson, Audrey-2

​Woessner, Jodi (A)

Yoder, Emma-6

As of 5.12.24

U12 (B-Boys, G-Girls, M-Mixed)

B-Cabiness, Aaron-3

​M-Cowper, Alex

B-Crouch, Cooper

G-Deluccia, Sofia

G-Dunn, Gracie

​B-Durflinger, Isaiah-2

B/M-Gordon, Elliott-4

B/M-Gordon, Miles-12

​B-Johnson, Evan

​G-Little, Megan

G-Meeker, Elena

​B/M-Mills, Rylan-2

B/M-Parker, Drew-4

​G-Strouse, Lily

M-Taylor, Grant

G-​Strouse, Lily

​G-Turner, Alexis-2

M-Wilson-Perry, Asa-2

TITLES

U18 BOYS

Abbott, Zachary

Barta, Adam (A)

Biondo, Angelo-3

​Blessing, Nolan

Bremer, Nicholas

​Bremer, Ryan-A

Brennan, Bobby

​Burden, Austin

​Combs, Jayden-2

Dobran, Ian

Drazil, Kyle

​Dunne, Kyle-2

​Furukawa, Aiden

Hanzak, Ryan Guthrie, Caelan

​Justinger, Joe-3

​Kilgore, Cameron

Leeson, Peyton

LeSueur, Chris-2

Maslanich, Josh-3

Mishak, Dylan

​Richards, Matthew

Shroyer, Brent

​Street, Carter-6

​Tarris, Hayden-6

​Tahsler, Brendan

​Woodbridge, Nathan 

CAREER

For the best young bowlers!

Number of division titles listed after name. 

The letter "A" after name represents an adult bowler in the adult-youth doubles. 

U18  U15  U12

U18 GIRLS

Craig, Kendall

Decker, Lorrie-2

​DeVaul, Taylor-A

Grabowski Haley

Hartzler, Brenna-9

​Hitt, Kaylee

​Justinger, Jillian

​Leiendecker, Abbie-7

Martin, Jillian

Meshew, Addyson

​Petrick, Jossett (A)

​Phipps, Danielle

​Pilny, Mackenzie

Smith, Lilu

Stretch, Jenna-2

​Strong, Bethany-4

​Strouse, Madison-3

​Tahsler, Hannah

Tucker, Brooke-2

​VanDuinen, Karlie-2

​Warne, Erica

Yoder, Emma-3


U15 BOYS

Abbott, Zachary-2

Allen, Andrew-2

Ball, Charlie

Blessing, Nolan-8

Biondo, Angelo-6

Campbell, Andy-4

Caporale, Roman-3

Combs, Jayden

​Dean, Quinn-2

Dobran, Dylan-2

Driebelbis, Landon-3

​Durflinger, Isaiah

East, Kaleb

Esterle, Dylan

Fleetwood, Alex-2

Fleming, Austin

Furukawa, Aiden-8

​Gordon, Elliott-7

​Gordon, Miles

Gross, Daniel-2

Hanzak, Ryan-6

Hrivnak, William-2

​Kilgore, Cameron-4

Kocher, Steven

Krofcheck, Oscar

LaSueur, Chris

LaVerdiere, Anthony

Markiewicz, Tommy

Maslanich, Josh-3

​Mayberry, Eli-A

Meshew, Aeron

Mishak, Dylan-2

​Oeken, Max-5

O'Connor, Ryan

Oliver, Bryce-3

Rinehard, Austin

Salyer, Caleb

Schobelock, Ty

Simon, Austin-3

Smith, Cooper-3

Snowberger, Nolan

Speer, Riley

Street, Carter-3

Tahsler, Brendan

Tarris, Hayden-3

Yinger, Ryan

​Yoder, Vince (A)

Zieroff, Ty-3